1 |
CZ |
ACADEMY LOFT "A" |
14 |
12.375 |
2 |
CZ |
TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" |
12 |
10.869 |
3 |
CZ |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" |
11 |
10.390 |
4 |
CZ |
TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" |
11 |
10.315 |
5 |
CZ |
ACADEMY LOFT "D" |
11 |
9.874 |
6 |
CZ |
ACADEMY LOFT "C" |
11 |
9.828 |
7 |
CZ |
KUČERA Lukáš |
11 |
9.758 |
8 |
DE |
TREPTE Arndt & Marcus |
10 |
9.017 |
9 |
PL |
KOZLENIA Artur |
10 |
8.937 |
10 |
CZ |
ATH KVĚTNÁ |
10 |
8.881 |
11 |
DE |
BELOW Harald |
10 |
8.667 |
12 |
DE |
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN |
9 |
8.307 |
13 |
DE |
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" |
9 |
8.287 |
14 |
DE |
SG STEFFL "B" |
9 |
8.059 |
15 |
CZ |
MAKANAKI Team |
9 |
7.839 |
16 |
CZ |
ACADEMY LOFT "B" |
9 |
7.776 |
17 |
DE |
C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET |
9 |
7.734 |
18 |
CZ |
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" |
9 |
7.574 |
19 |
DE |
SKOPLJAK Denis |
8 |
7.312 |
20 |
PL |
JANIA-LACH TEAM |
8 |
7.265 |
21 |
DE |
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang |
8 |
7.225 |
22 |
PL |
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM |
8 |
7.195 |
23 |
CZ |
HERYNEK SQUADRONE |
8 |
7.128 |
24 |
AT |
GASSER Reinhard |
8 |
7.125 |
25 |
AT |
RÖTZER Franz |
8 |
7.000 |
26 |
CZ |
DAVID Petr |
8 |
6.939 |
27 |
CZ |
PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. |
8 |
6.888 |
28 |
CZ |
TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" |
7 |
6.550 |
29 |
SK |
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
7 |
6.497 |
30 |
DE |
TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE |
7 |
6.444 |
31 |
CZ |
KOLÁŘ Martin |
7 |
6.424 |
32 |
NO |
HELGESEN Bjorn Ove |
7 |
6.352 |
33 |
DE |
WINGS 2 WIN |
7 |
6.319 |
34 |
DE |
FAMILIE SOELLNER |
7 |
6.234 |
35 |
CZ |
CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team |
7 |
6.144 |
36 |
CZ |
KOBYLNICE TEAM |
7 |
6.073 |
37 |
DE |
ZG HELIOS II. |
7 |
6.020 |
38 |
CZ |
VÍTEK Jan |
7 |
5.985 |
39 |
DE |
HOOP Michael |
7 |
5.979 |
40 |
CZ |
KLEMENS Karel ml. |
7 |
5.964 |
41 |
CZ |
VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team |
7 |
5.957 |
42 |
AT |
WALDER Florian |
7 |
5.923 |
43 |
CZ |
ŽLIČAŘ Roman |
7 |
5.793 |
44 |
CZ |
GRUBER Simon "A" |
7 |
5.774 |
45 |
DE |
TEAM ALNA |
6 |
5.558 |
46 |
DE |
BEHLKE Andreas |
6 |
5.543 |
47 |
CZ |
SKRBEK Marek |
6 |
5.435 |
48 |
PT |
PEDRO PORTO |
6 |
5.319 |
49 |
AT |
HALATSCHEK Dietmar |
6 |
5.268 |
50 |
DE |
ZG HELIOS I. |
6 |
5.242 |
51 |
CZ |
HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team |
6 |
5.218 |
52 |
CZ |
CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav |
6 |
5.205 |
53 |
AT |
HÖLD Erich |
6 |
5.203 |
54 |
CZ |
BUREŠ TEAM |
6 |
5.182 |
55 |
CZ |
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" |
6 |
5.140 |
56 |
DE |
TEAM GOCH |
6 |
5.128 |
57 |
CZ |
GRUBER Marek |
6 |
5.120 |
58 |
DE |
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX |
6 |
5.079 |
59 |
DE |
TARGATZ Angela Dr. |
6 |
5.036 |
60 |
CN |
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" |
6 |
4.967 |
61 |
SK |
LAŠ Vladimír |
5 |
4.645 |
62 |
DE |
SCHÖN Friedrich |
5 |
4.632 |
63 |
CZ |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
5 |
4.523 |
64 |
SK |
LABON Matúš & Jakub |
5 |
4.511 |
65 |
DE |
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" |
5 |
4.465 |
66 |
CH |
DERBY TEAM PILATUS |
5 |
4.428 |
67 |
CZ |
DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" |
5 |
4.415 |
68 |
DE |
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" |
5 |
4.412 |
69 |
DE |
ANTONOV AVIATION |
5 |
4.390 |
70 |
CZ |
KLEMENS Karel |
5 |
4.366 |
71 |
CZ |
HORNÍČEK TEAM |
5 |
4.346 |
72 |
CZ |
BOUCHAL Martin |
5 |
4.303 |
73 |
SK |
DUCHOVIČ Jozef |
5 |
4.281 |
74 |
DE |
WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" |
5 |
4.268 |
75 |
CZ |
LOCCO TEAM |
5 |
4.225 |
76 |
CZ |
KLEMENSOVÁ Sára |
5 |
4.225 |
77 |
DE |
JAHN Torsten |
5 |
4.201 |
78 |
PL |
SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team |
5 |
4.194 |
79 |
CZ |
HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel |
5 |
4.150 |
80 |
DE |
TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" |
5 |
4.058 |
81 |
AT |
RUDORFER Michael |
4 |
3.719 |
82 |
CZ |
KRUTIL Karel + Michal |
4 |
3.714 |
83 |
CZ |
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
4 |
3.703 |
84 |
CH |
TEAM WIRZ |
4 |
3.681 |
85 |
CZ |
KRET Jiří |
4 |
3.647 |
86 |
DE |
TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" |
4 |
3.612 |
87 |
CZ |
POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich |
4 |
3.610 |
88 |
SK |
TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN |
4 |
3.605 |
89 |
CZ |
B & B TEAM |
4 |
3.593 |
90 |
DE |
TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" |
4 |
3.577 |
91 |
DE |
WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" |
4 |
3.576 |
92 |
PL |
OLR MAZURY |
4 |
3.575 |
93 |
CZ |
LAMÁČEK David |
4 |
3.573 |
94 |
PL |
SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew |
4 |
3.505 |
95 |
CZ |
CHARYPAR Vojtěch |
4 |
3.487 |
96 |
PL |
SEDLACEK Josef |
4 |
3.482 |
97 |
SK |
PP + LL TEAM |
4 |
3.449 |
98 |
CZ |
BECHYNĚ Radek |
4 |
3.434 |
99 |
PL |
MAZUR Roman |
4 |
3.424 |
100 |
SK |
ČAMPIŠ Milan |
4 |
3.416 |
101 |
SK |
BINDAS Štefan |
4 |
3.414 |
102 |
CZ |
ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M |
4 |
3.405 |
103 |
DE |
TRUSHEIM Holger |
4 |
3.399 |
104 |
PL |
GRODNY Andrzej "A" |
4 |
3.387 |
105 |
CZ |
GORČÍK + MACHALA Team |
4 |
3.379 |
106 |
BE |
COPPENS Peter |
4 |
3.377 |
107 |
CZ |
ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" |
4 |
3.361 |
108 |
CZ |
LAŇKA Alfons Ing. |
4 |
3.356 |
109 |
PL |
PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team |
4 |
3.337 |
110 |
SK |
DUBAJ Marián MVDr. |
4 |
3.306 |
111 |
CZ |
KHL Kamenář |
4 |
3.294 |
112 |
CZ |
ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina |
4 |
3.270 |
113 |
CZ |
HUCL Václav |
4 |
3.212 |
114 |
CZ |
NERS Jaroslav |
3 |
2.948 |
115 |
DE |
TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" |
3 |
2.915 |
116 |
SK |
HROZEN Peter |
3 |
2.831 |
117 |
AT |
HEILAND Helmut |
3 |
2.788 |
118 |
CZ |
OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" |
3 |
2.764 |
119 |
PL |
PACEK Wojciech |
3 |
2.751 |
120 |
DE |
TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" |
3 |
2.747 |
121 |
CH |
VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons |
3 |
2.712 |
122 |
CZ |
ŠABATA Jan |
3 |
2.679 |
123 |
AT |
BLIEGE Felix |
3 |
2.670 |
124 |
DE |
SG STEFFL "A" |
3 |
2.665 |
125 |
CZ |
VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team |
3 |
2.663 |
126 |
PL |
WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk |
3 |
2.648 |
127 |
CZ |
DUDA Přemysl |
3 |
2.637 |
128 |
SK |
VOJTKO Milan |
3 |
2.631 |
129 |
CZ |
KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. |
3 |
2.621 |
130 |
AT |
GRATZER Marco |
3 |
2.619 |
131 |
SK |
FAMILY PINČÁK |
3 |
2.606 |
132 |
CZ |
KONEČNÝ Vlastimil |
3 |
2.605 |
133 |
CH |
ANDERHUB Oskar |
3 |
2.601 |
134 |
CZ |
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
3 |
2.600 |
135 |
PL |
TEAM MAZOWSZE |
3 |
2.587 |
136 |
CZ |
VLČEK Jiří |
3 |
2.583 |
137 |
CZ |
KULÍK Přemysl |
3 |
2.576 |
138 |
CZ |
BRULÍK Josef |
3 |
2.549 |
139 |
BG |
KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK |
3 |
2.512 |
140 |
PL |
WÓJCIK Piotr |
3 |
2.510 |
141 |
CZ |
GRUBER Lubomír |
3 |
2.497 |
142 |
AT |
WIEFLER Alois |
3 |
2.451 |
143 |
SK |
ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team |
3 |
2.441 |
144 |
CZ |
BECHA Lubomír + Jan |
3 |
2.416 |
145 |
CZ |
ŠTACH Vladimír |
3 |
2.344 |
146 |
DE |
TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp |
2 |
1.934 |
147 |
CZ |
BLAŽEK Petr |
2 |
1.920 |
148 |
DE |
HIENZSCH Frank |
2 |
1.913 |
149 |
AT |
LEICHTFRIED Karin |
2 |
1.906 |
150 |
SK |
ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej |
2 |
1.872 |
151 |
CZ |
TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA |
2 |
1.849 |
152 |
SK |
PELECH & MADAJ |
2 |
1.833 |
153 |
DE |
TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" |
2 |
1.821 |
154 |
CZ |
NESÉT Bohumil |
2 |
1.821 |
155 |
CZ |
DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" |
2 |
1.819 |
156 |
CZ |
HLUBINKA Jan |
2 |
1.813 |
157 |
CZ |
KONOPÍK Jiří |
2 |
1.807 |
158 |
CZ |
RÝDEL Jiří |
2 |
1.805 |
159 |
CZ |
BOJKO Stanislav |
2 |
1.796 |
160 |
PL |
DZIALAK E.& J. |
2 |
1.777 |
161 |
AT |
STOCKINGER Walfred |
2 |
1.769 |
162 |
CZ |
KOCIÁN Milan |
2 |
1.761 |
163 |
CZ |
GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team |
2 |
1.744 |
164 |
CZ |
HAŠŠO Slavomír |
2 |
1.739 |
165 |
CZ |
SATORA Miroslav |
2 |
1.736 |
166 |
CZ |
ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team |
2 |
1.730 |
167 |
DE |
MEISSNERLANDDERBY |
2 |
1.723 |
168 |
SK |
TEAM BCHB |
2 |
1.720 |
169 |
SK |
HALIENKA Peter |
2 |
1.717 |
170 |
CZ |
HANZEL Tomáš |
2 |
1.708 |
171 |
CN |
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" |
2 |
1.705 |
172 |
CZ |
MATYÁŠ Martin |
2 |
1.689 |
173 |
CZ |
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
2 |
1.685 |
174 |
CZ |
KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava |
2 |
1.679 |
175 |
AT |
ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL |
2 |
1.671 |
176 |
SK |
NOVÁK Pavel |
2 |
1.665 |
177 |
PL |
RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk |
2 |
1.646 |
178 |
CZ |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" |
2 |
1.630 |
179 |
CZ |
ADAMÍK Zdeněk |
2 |
1.624 |
180 |
CZ |
CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team |
2 |
1.618 |
181 |
CZ |
ŠIK Jaroslav |
2 |
1.605 |
182 |
SK |
ČÁNI Ĺ + M |
2 |
1.571 |
183 |
PL |
KWAŚNICKI Tomasz |
1 |
1.000 |
184 |
CZ |
GRUBER Simon "B" |
1 |
0.986 |
185 |
CZ |
MAREK Petr |
1 |
0.981 |
186 |
DE |
TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" |
1 |
0.978 |
187 |
CZ |
KOMA Daniel |
1 |
0.975 |
188 |
SK |
CISÁRIK Rudolf |
1 |
0.971 |
189 |
CZ |
HOUŠKA David |
1 |
0.960 |
190 |
CZ |
HORÁK Josef |
1 |
0.955 |
191 |
SK |
ŠTEFÁNIK Team |
1 |
0.946 |
192 |
DE |
SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE |
1 |
0.942 |
193 |
CZ |
LAŇKOVI TEAM |
1 |
0.940 |
194 |
DE |
SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer |
1 |
0.940 |
195 |
CZ |
ŠÁLEK Roman |
1 |
0.927 |
196 |
CZ |
HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ |
1 |
0.926 |
197 |
DE |
TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" |
1 |
0.925 |
198 |
PL |
GRODNY Andrzej "B" |
1 |
0.922 |
199 |
AT |
GRATZER Werner |
1 |
0.903 |
200 |
DE |
TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT |
1 |
0.895 |
201 |
CZ |
RYŠKA Jan |
1 |
0.894 |
202 |
AT |
LINDTNER Harald |
1 |
0.884 |
203 |
PL |
LACH-JANIA TEAM |
1 |
0.868 |
204 |
CZ |
TALLA František |
1 |
0.858 |
205 |
CZ |
KREJZEK Rostislav |
1 |
0.854 |
206 |
DE |
TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander |
1 |
0.851 |
207 |
CZ |
KUČERA Vladimír |
1 |
0.850 |
208 |
SK |
BABIC Pavol |
1 |
0.837 |
209 |
CZ |
ŠEVČÍK Josef |
1 |
0.836 |
210 |
SK |
BEŇÁK Vladimír |
1 |
0.833 |
211 |
SK |
B & C TEAM |
1 |
0.824 |
212 |
PL |
MICHALAK Bogdan |
1 |
0.818 |
213 |
CZ |
JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team |
1 |
0.817 |
214 |
AT |
VOLLNHOFER Dominik |
1 |
0.810 |
215 |
CZ |
ŠABATA Michal |
1 |
0.800 |
216 |
CH |
TEAM FROHMATTA |
1 |
0.798 |
217 |
DE |
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
1 |
0.797 |
218 |
CZ |
SUCHÁNEK Martin |
1 |
0.789 |
219 |
AT |
EPPENSTEINER Josef |
1 |
0.786 |
220 |
PL |
COBA TEAM |
1 |
0.783 |
221 |
CZ |
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" |
1 |
0.783 |
222 |
CZ |
NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav |
1 |
0.782 |
223 |
CZ |
JANEČEK Pavel |
1 |
0.781 |
224 |
CZ |
SUCHOMEL Libor |
1 |
0.776 |
225 |
CZ |
OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" |
1 |
0.775 |
226 |
DE |
TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel |
1 |
0.773 |
227 |
CN |
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" |
1 |
0.772 |
228 |
CZ |
GALSCHNEIDER Peter |
1 |
0.761 |
229 |
DE |
TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH |
1 |
0.751 |